eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Klassen vom 8. bis 14.10.2018

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimverein

Gastverein

Tore

Punkte

Frauen Bezirksoberliga

13.10.18

16:00

HSG Marburg/Cappel I

TuS Waldernbach I

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:30

TUS Vollnkirchen I

HSG Wettenberg II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:00

HSG Hungen/Lich I

TSG Leihgestern II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:00

HSG Wettertal I

TV Hüttenberg II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:00

HSG Fernwald I

FSG Gettenau/Florstadt I

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

15:00

HSG Mörlen I

HSG Herborn/Seelbach I

0 : 0

0 : 0

Frauen Bezirksliga A

13.10.18

16:00

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

TV Burgsolms

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:15

HSG Pohlheim

HSG Gedern/Nidda II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

18:00

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I

HSG Lumdatal II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:30

KSG Bieber I

HSG Dilltal

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

17:15

TG Friedberg I

FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

0 : 0

0 : 0

Frauen Bezirksliga B

13.10.18

14:00

HSG Marburg/Cappel II

VfB Driedorf

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:00

TV Dornholzhausen

TSG Leihgestern III

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:30

KSG Bieber II

TV Homberg

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:30

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III

TSV Griedel II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:00

TSG Reiskirchen

FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar

0 : 0

0 : 0

Frauen Bezirksliga C - Süd

14.10.18

15:00

FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II

TG Friedberg II

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

16:00

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II

FSG Klein-/Lützellinden II

0 : 0

0 : 0

Männer Bezirksoberliga

13.10.18

17:00

HSG Hungen/Lich I

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:00

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. III

MSG Florstadt/Gettenau I

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:30

MSG Linden II

HSG Lumdatal I

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:30

HSG Pohlheim II

HSG Wettertal I

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

20:00

TSV Kirchhain I

TV Wetzlar I

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

17:00

HSG Mörlen I

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

18:00

HSG Dilltal I

HSG Marburg/Cappel I

0 : 0

0 : 0

Männer Bezirksliga A

12.10.18

20:30

HSG Grünberg/Mücke I

TSF Heuchelheim II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:30

TV Hüttenberg III

SG Rechtenbach I

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

19:30

TUS Vollnkirchen I

TSV Lang-Göns II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

20:00

HSG Gedern/Nidda I

HSG Dilltal II

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

17:00

HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld

HSG Wettenberg III

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

17:00

KSG Bieber

HSG Lumdatal II

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

17:00

TSV Södel I

HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.

0 : 0

0 : 0

Männer Bezirksliga B

13.10.18

17:00

HSG Fernwald

MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

18:00

TSV Kirchhain II

TSV Griedel II

0 : 0

0 : 0

14.10.18

15:30

TG Friedberg II

HSG Wettertal II

0 : 0

0 : 0


eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Klassen vom 8. bis 14.10.2018

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimverein

Gastverein

Tore

Punkte

Männer Bezirksliga C - Nord

14.10.18

14:00

HSG Lumdatal III

TV Burgsolms

0 : 0

0 : 0

Männer Bezirksliga C - Süd

13.10.18

15:30

MSG Linden III

TSF Heuchelheim III

0 : 0

0 : 0

13.10.18

17:00

TSV Södel II

HSG Pohlheim III

0 : 0

0 : 0

Männliche Jugend A - Bezirksoberliga

13.10.18

16:00

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

HSG Wettenberg

0 : 0

0 : 0

Männliche Jugend A - Bezirksliga A

14.10.18

16:00

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh.

HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns

0 : 0

0 : 0