eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Datum/Uhrzeit vom 8. bis 14.10.2018

Datum

Halle

Klasse

Heimverein

Gastverein

12.10.18

12.10.18 20:30

4114134

4M-BLA

HSG Grünberg/Mücke I

TSF Heuchelheim II

13.10.18

13.10.18 14:00

4F-BLB

HSG Marburg/Cappel II

VfB Driedorf

13.10.18 15:30

4114155

4M-BLC-S

MSG Linden III

TSF Heuchelheim III

13.10.18 16:00

4F-BOL

HSG Marburg/Cappel I

TuS Waldernbach I

13.10.18 16:00

4114134

4F-BLA

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

TV Burgsolms

13.10.18 16:00

4114123

4MJA-BOL

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

HSG Wettenberg

13.10.18 17:00

4114147

4F-BLB

TV Dornholzhausen

TSG Leihgestern III

13.10.18 17:00

4114140

4M-BOL

HSG Hungen/Lich I

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I

13.10.18 17:00

4114181

4M-BOL

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. III

MSG Florstadt/Gettenau I

13.10.18 17:00

4114124

4M-BLB

HSG Fernwald

MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II

13.10.18 17:00

4114184

4M-BLC-S

TSV Södel II

HSG Pohlheim III

13.10.18 17:15

4114166

4F-BLA

HSG Pohlheim

HSG Gedern/Nidda II

13.10.18 17:30

4114143

4F-BOL

TUS Vollnkirchen I

HSG Wettenberg II

13.10.18 17:30

4114105

4F-BLB

KSG Bieber II

TV Homberg

13.10.18 17:30

4114148

4F-BLB

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III

TSV Griedel II

13.10.18 17:30

4114155

4M-BOL

MSG Linden II

HSG Lumdatal I

13.10.18 18:00

4114175

4F-BLA

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I

HSG Lumdatal II

13.10.18 18:00

4114144

4M-BLB

TSV Kirchhain II

TSV Griedel II

13.10.18 19:00

4114140

4F-BOL

HSG Hungen/Lich I

TSG Leihgestern II

13.10.18 19:00

4114170

4F-BOL

HSG Wettertal I

TV Hüttenberg II

13.10.18 19:00

4114124

4F-BOL

HSG Fernwald I

FSG Gettenau/Florstadt I

13.10.18 19:00

4114169

4F-BLB

TSG Reiskirchen

FSG Stockhausen/Aßlar

13.10.18 19:30

4114105

4F-BLA

KSG Bieber I

HSG Dilltal

13.10.18 19:30

4114166

4M-BOL

HSG Pohlheim II

HSG Wettertal I

13.10.18 19:30

4114141

4M-BLA

TV Hüttenberg III

SG Rechtenbach I

13.10.18 19:30

4114143

4M-BLA

TUS Vollnkirchen I

TSV Lang-Göns II

13.10.18 20:00

4114144

4M-BOL

TSV Kirchhain I

TV Wetzlar I

13.10.18 20:00

4114164

4M-BLA

HSG Gedern/Nidda I

HSG Dilltal II

14.10.18

14.10.18 14:00

4114154

4M-BLC-N

HSG Lumdatal III

TV Burgsolms

14.10.18 15:00

4114103

4F-BOL

HSG Mörlen I

HSG Herborn/Seelbach I

14.10.18 15:00

4114125

4F-BLC-S

FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II

TG Friedberg II

14.10.18 15:30

4114128

4M-BLB

TG Friedberg II

HSG Wettertal II

14.10.18 16:00

4114175

4F-BLC-S

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II

FSG Klein-/Lützellinden II

14.10.18 16:00

4114153

4MJA-BLA

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh.

HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns

14.10.18 17:00

4114103

4M-BOL

HSG Mörlen I

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II

14.10.18 17:00

4114113

4M-BLA

HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld

HSG Wettenberg III

14.10.18 17:00

4114105

4M-BLA

KSG Bieber

HSG Lumdatal II

14.10.18 17:00

4114184

4M-BLA

TSV Södel I

HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.

14.10.18 17:15

4114128

4F-BLA

TG Friedberg I

FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

14.10.18 18:00

4114102

4M-BOL

HSG Dilltal I

HSG Marburg/Cappel I