eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Datum/Uhrzeit vom 21. bis 27.1.2019

Datum

Halle

Klasse

Heimverein

Gastverein

22.01.19

22.01.19 20:45

4114102

4-Freund

HSG Dilltal (M-BLA)

TV Wetzlar (M-BOL)

23.01.19

23.01.19 19:30

4114167

4-Freund

HSG Pohlheim (F-BLA)

TSG Leihgestern II (F-BOL)

23.01.19 20:00

4114125

4ESBÜ11a

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 1

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 2

23.01.19 20:00

4114125

4ESBÜ11a

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 2

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 1

23.01.19 20:00

4114125

4ESBÜ11a

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 1

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 2

23.01.19 20:00

4114125

4ESBÜ11a

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 2

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 1

23.01.19 20:00

4114125

4ESBÜ11a

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 1

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 2

23.01.19 20:00

4114125

4ESBÜ11a

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 2

ESB-Test-Nieder-Florstadt 1

24.01.19

24.01.19 20:00

4114123

4M-BLA

HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.

TSV Lang-Göns II

24.01.19 20:30

4114124

4-Freund

HSG Fernwald (F-BOL)

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach (F-BOL)

25.01.19

25.01.19 20:15

4114141

4M-BLA

TV Hüttenberg III

HSG Lumdatal II

26.01.19

26.01.19 11:00

4114135

4WJE-BB1

HSG Herborn/Seelbach

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

26.01.19 11:00

4114154

4MJE-BLC

HSG Lumdatal

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

26.01.19 11:30

4114184

4MJD-BB2

TSV Södel II

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

26.01.19 12:10

4114139

4MJD-BA1

TV Homberg

HSG Pohlheim

26.01.19 12:15

4114175

4MJC-BOL

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

26.01.19 12:15

4114177

4MJE-BLA

HSG Wettenberg

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. I

26.01.19 12:20

4114135

4WJB-BA1

HSG Herborn/Seelbach II

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

26.01.19 12:20

4114154

4WJD-BA2

HSG Lumdatal

HSG Marburg/Cappel

26.01.19 12:30

4114164

4WJD-BO2

HSG Gedern/Nidda

TG Friedberg

26.01.19 12:50

4114113

4-m2-23

TSV Griedel

002

26.01.19 13:00

4114184

4MJD-BOL

TSV Södel

HSG Wettenberg

26.01.19 13:00

4114180

4MJE-BLA

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. I

TV Hüttenberg I

26.01.19 13:02

4114113

4-m2-23

002

003

26.01.19 13:10

4114105

4WJE-BB2

KSG Bieber

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

26.01.19 13:14

4114113

4-m2-23

TSV Griedel

003

26.01.19 13:14

4114113

4-m2-23

002

004

26.01.19 13:15

4114148

4MJE-BLC

HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns

HSG Wettertal I

26.01.19 13:20

4114139

4WJC-BB2

TV Homberg II

JSG Florstadt/Gettenau

26.01.19 13:30

4114123

4WJC-A

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

JSGwC Waldernb./Weilburg I

26.01.19 13:30

4114103

4WJE-BB1

JSGwE Griedel/Mörlen

JSGwE Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden

26.01.19 13:30

4114128

4MJC-BA2

TG Friedberg

HSG Wettertal II

26.01.19 13:30

4114134

4MJE-BD3

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. II

26.01.19 13:40

4114154

4MJC-BA2

HSG Lumdatal

TSV Griedel

26.01.19 13:55

4114135

4MJC-BA1

HSG Herborn/Seelbach

VfB Driedorf

26.01.19 14:00

4114177

4MJA-BOL

HSG Wettenberg

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

26.01.19 14:00

4114175

4MJB-BOL

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Wettenberg

26.01.19 14:00

4114143

4MJD-BB1

JSG Rechtenb.Vollnk.

JSGmD Stockhausen/Weilburg

26.01.19 14:15

4114122

4WJE-BLA

HSG Dilltal

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

26.01.19 14:15

4114159

4MJB-BA1

HSG Marburg/Cappel

HSG Herborn/Seelbach


eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Datum/Uhrzeit vom 21. bis 27.1.2019

Datum

Halle

Klasse

Heimverein

Gastverein

26.01.19 14:20

4114184

4MJE-BLC

TSV Södel

TV Hüttenberg II

26.01.19 14:30

4114105

4WJD-BO1

KSG Bieber

TV Hüttenberg

26.01.19 14:30

4114121

4MJB-BOL

JSG Florstadt/Gettenau

HSG Mörlen

26.01.19 14:30

4114144

4MJD-BA1

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

26.01.19 14:40

4114139

4WJE-BB2

TV Homberg

HSG Gedern/Nidda

26.01.19 14:45

4114111

4MJA-BLA

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG Wettertal

26.01.19 15:00

4114128

4M-BLB

TG Friedberg II

TSV Griedel II

26.01.19 15:00

4114134

4WJB-BA2

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

HSG Hungen/Lich II

26.01.19 15:00

4114123

4WJE-BB1

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

TG Friedberg

26.01.19 15:00

4114148

4WJE-BB1

HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns

TV Burgsolms

26.01.19 15:30

4114170

4F-BLB

HSG Wettertal II

VfB Driedorf

26.01.19 15:30

4114135

4WJA-BOL

HSG Herborn/Seelbach

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

26.01.19 15:30

4114164

4MJA-BLA

HSG Gedern/Nidda

VfB Driedorf

26.01.19 15:30

4114143

4MJB-BOL

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

26.01.19 15:40

4114154

4WJB-BOL

HSG Lumdatal I

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

26.01.19 15:45

4114184

4WJC-BB2

TSV Södel

HSG Fernwald

26.01.19 15:45

4114181

4WJD-BA1

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh.

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II

26.01.19 15:45

4114166

4MJC-BA2

HSG Pohlheim

mJSG Linden II

26.01.19 15:50

4114105

4MJB-BA1

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber

HSG Hinterland

26.01.19 16:00

4114139

4F-BLB

TV Homberg

TSG Reiskirchen

26.01.19 16:00

4114175

4MJA-BOL

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

26.01.19 16:00

4114122

4MJB-BOL

HSG Dilltal

TV Hüttenberg II

26.01.19 16:00

4114141

4MJC-BOL

TV Hüttenberg II

HSG Wettertal I

26.01.19 16:00

4114121

4MJC-BA2

JSG Florstadt/Gettenau

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

26.01.19 16:00

4114168

4MJD-BB2

HSG Lumdatal II

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh.

26.01.19 16:00

4114159

4MJD-BB2

HSG Marburg/Cappel

HSG Hungen/Lich II

26.01.19 16:15

4114144

4MJC-BOL

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh.

26.01.19 16:15

4114103

4MJE-BLB

HSG Mörlen I

mJSG Linden II

26.01.19 16:45

4114134

4MJB-BA2

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

TV Homberg

26.01.19 17:00

4114128

4F-BLC-S

TG Friedberg II

FSG Gettenau/Florstadt II

26.01.19 17:00

4114148

4M-BOL

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II

MSG Florstadt/Gettenau I

26.01.19 17:10

4114154

4WJB-BA1

HSG Lumdatal II

HSG Wettenberg II

26.01.19 17:15

4114166

4M-BLC-S

HSG Pohlheim III

TSV Södel II

26.01.19 17:30

4114143

4F-BLC-S

TUS Vollnkirchen II

FSG Klein-/Lützellinden II

26.01.19 17:30

4114170

4M-BLB

HSG Wettertal II

VfB Driedorf

26.01.19 17:30

4114135

4M-BLC-N

HSG Herborn/Seelbach I

TV Homberg

26.01.19 17:30

4114168

4M-BLC-N

HSG Lumdatal III

TV Cölbe

26.01.19 17:30

4114105

4WJA-BOL

KSG Bieber

HSG Wettertal

26.01.19 17:30

4114184

4MJB-BA2

TSV Södel

HSG Hungen/Lich

26.01.19 18:00

4114159

4M-BOL

HSG Marburg/Cappel I

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I

26.01.19 18:00

4114144

4M-BLB

TSV Kirchhain II

HSG Mörlen II

26.01.19 18:00

4114187

4M-BLD-N

SSV Allendorf

TSV E. Stadtallendorf

26.01.19 18:00

4114121

4M-BLD-S

MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns III

26.01.19 18:00

4114175

4M-BLD-S

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II

HSG Grünberg/Mücke II

26.01.19 18:00

4114174

4WJC-BB1

JSGwC Waldernb./Weilburg II

HSG Herborn/Seelbach II


eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Datum/Uhrzeit vom 21. bis 27.1.2019

Datum

Halle

Klasse

Heimverein

Gastverein

26.01.19 18:00

4114142

4MJA-BLA

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh.

26.01.19 18:30

4114122

4M-BLD-N

TSV Daubhausen

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern III

26.01.19 18:30

4114134

4MJA-BOL

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

HSG Lumdatal

26.01.19 19:00

4114169

4M-BLB

HSG Fernwald

HSG Lollar/Ruttersh. II

26.01.19 19:00

4114147

4M-BLC-S

TV Dornholzhausen

TSF Heuchelheim III

26.01.19 19:30

4114151

4M-BOL

MSG Linden II

HSG Hungen/Lich I

26.01.19 19:30

4114170

4M-BOL

HSG Wettertal I

HSG Dilltal I

26.01.19 19:30

4114166

4M-BOL

HSG Pohlheim II

TV Wetzlar I

26.01.19 19:30

4114105

4M-BLA

KSG Bieber

HSG Grünberg/Mücke I

26.01.19 19:30

4114143

4M-BLA

TUS Vollnkirchen I

TSV Södel I

26.01.19 19:30

4114135

4M-BLD-N

HSG Herborn/Seelbach II

VfL Neustadt

26.01.19 20:00

4114144

4M-BOL

TSV Kirchhain I

HSG Mörlen I

26.01.19 20:00

4114177

4M-BLA

HSG Wettenberg III

HSG Dilltal II

26.01.19 20:00

4114164

4M-BLA

HSG Gedern/Nidda I

TSF Heuchelheim II

26.01.19 20:00

4114142

4M-BLA

SG Rechtenbach I

HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.

26.01.19 20:00

4114175

4M-BLB

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I

HSG Hinterland I

26.01.19 20:00

4114159

4M-BLC-N

HSG Marburg/Cappel II

TV Burgsolms

27.01.19

27.01.19 09:15

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 09:15

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Fernwald

27.01.19 09:20

4114105

4MJD-BB1

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber III

HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns

27.01.19 09:20

4114137

4MJE-BD1

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber II

VfB Driedorf

27.01.19 09:27

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG Wettenberg

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 09:27

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 09:30

4114113

4MJB-BA2

TSV Griedel

TG Friedberg

27.01.19 09:39

4114124

4-m3-21

HSG Fernwald

HSG Wettenberg

27.01.19 09:39

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 09:51

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Fernwald

27.01.19 09:51

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Wettenberg

27.01.19 10:00

4114177

4M-BLC-N

HSG Wettenberg IV

TV Aßlar

27.01.19 10:00

4114155

4MJE-BD3

mJSG Linden III

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern II

27.01.19 10:03

4114124

4-m3-21

HSG Fernwald

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 10:03

4114111

4-m3-21

HSG Wettenberg

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 10:30

4114175

4WJC-BB2

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II

JSGwC Reiskirchen/Buseck

27.01.19 10:40

4114105

4MJD-BA2

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber II

HSG Dilltal

27.01.19 10:40

4114137

4MJE-BLA

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber I

mJSG Linden I

27.01.19 10:45

4114114

4MJE-BLB

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

27.01.19 11:00

4114151

4WJD-BA1

JSGwD Leih./Klein-/Lützellinden III

TV Burgsolms

27.01.19 11:00

4114128

4MJE-BD2

TG Friedberg

HSG Pohlheim

27.01.19 11:00

4114113

4MJE-BD2

TSV Griedel II

SV Rosbach

27.01.19 11:15

4114155

4MJD-BB1

mJSG Linden II

VfB Driedorf

27.01.19 11:30

4114142

4WJE-BLA

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

HSG Wettenberg

27.01.19 11:30

4114124

4WJE-BLA

HSG Fernwald

VfB Driedorf

27.01.19 11:30

4114109

4MJD-BB1

HSG Hinterland

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

27.01.19 11:45

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach


eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Datum/Uhrzeit vom 21. bis 27.1.2019

Datum

Halle

Klasse

Heimverein

Gastverein

27.01.19 11:45

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Pohlheim

27.01.19 11:50

4114173

4MJE-BD3

TSV E. Stadtallendorf

JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes

27.01.19 11:57

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG Wettenberg

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 11:57

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 12:00

4114177

4WJA-BOL

HSG Wettenberg II

HSG Dilltal

27.01.19 12:00

4121129

4WJB-BOL

HSG Gedern/Nidda

HSG Hungen/Lich I

27.01.19 12:00

4114137

4WJD-BA1

TSF Heuchelheim

HSG Hungen/Lich II

27.01.19 12:00

4114105

4MJD-BOL

mJSG Heuchelheim/Bieber I

HSG Hungen/Lich I

27.01.19 12:00

4114181

4MJE-BD1

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

27.01.19 12:09

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG Pohlheim

HSG Wettenberg

27.01.19 12:09

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 12:15

4114175

4WJC-BOL

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I

HSG Lumdatal

27.01.19 12:15

4114113

4MJE-BLB

TSV Griedel I

HSG Fernwald

27.01.19 12:21

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Pohlheim

27.01.19 12:21

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Wettenberg

27.01.19 12:30

4114151

4WJD-BO2

JSGwD Leih./Klein-/Lützellinden II

HSG Mörlen

27.01.19 12:33

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG Pohlheim

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 12:33

4114111

4-m2-21

HSG Wettenberg

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 12:45

4114147

4WJD-BO1

HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns

HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.

27.01.19 12:45

4114155

4MJD-BA2

mJSG Linden I

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II

27.01.19 13:00

4114109

4WJC-BB1

HSG Hinterland

VfB Driedorf

27.01.19 13:00

4114124

4MJA-BOL

HSG Fernwald

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber

27.01.19 13:10

4114173

4WJD-BA2

TSV E. Stadtallendorf

TSG Reiskirchen

27.01.19 13:15

4114142

4WJD-BO1

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

HSG Dilltal

27.01.19 13:20

4114137

4WJC-BOL

TSF Heuchelheim

HSG Gedern/Nidda

27.01.19 13:20

4114105

4WJC-BOL

KSG Bieber II

HSG Herborn/Seelbach I

27.01.19 13:30

4114113

4MJD-BA2

TSV Griedel

TV Hüttenberg II

27.01.19 14:00

4114175

4WJB-BA2

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II

JSGwB Buseck/Reiskirchen

27.01.19 14:00

4114151

4WJD-BO1

JSGwD Leih./Klein-/Lützellinden I

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 14:00

4114121

4MJE-BLC

JSG Florstadt/Gettenau

HSG Marburg/Cappel I

27.01.19 14:15

4114147

4WJC-BB1

HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns

HSG Marburg/Cappel

27.01.19 14:15

4114155

4MJC-BOL

mJSG Linden I

HSG Dilltal

27.01.19 14:15

4114170

4MJD-BA1

HSG Wettertal

TG Friedberg I

27.01.19 14:30

4114109

4WJE-BB1

HSG Hinterland

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh.

27.01.19 14:30

4114173

4WJE-BB2

TSV E. Stadtallendorf

HSG Lumdatal

27.01.19 14:30

4114171

4MJD-BB2

SV Rosbach

TG Friedberg II

27.01.19 14:30

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 14:30

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 14:42

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG Pohlheim

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 14:42

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 14:45

4114124

4WJD-BO2

HSG Fernwald

TSV Södel

27.01.19 14:50

4114137

4MJC-BA1

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber II

HSG Wettenberg

27.01.19 14:54

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Pohlheim

27.01.19 14:54

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 15:00

4114113

4M-BLC-S

TSV Griedel III

HSG Gedern/Nidda II


eichnung (5.0mm, 0.0mm, 205.0mm, 44.0mm)

Wochenvorschau nach Datum/Uhrzeit vom 21. bis 27.1.2019

Datum

Halle

Klasse

Heimverein

Gastverein

27.01.19 15:00

4114141

4WJA-BOL

TV Hüttenberg

HSG Grünberg/Mücke

27.01.19 15:00

4114142

4WJC-BOL

JSG Rechtenb./Vollnk.

HSG Hungen/Lich II

27.01.19 15:00

4114182

4MJD-BA2

JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 15:06

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

27.01.19 15:06

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Pohlheim

27.01.19 15:18

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 15:18

4114111

4-m1-21

HSG Pohlheim

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 15:30

4114151

4WJC-A

JSGwC Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden II

JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt

27.01.19 15:30

4114121

4MJD-BA1

JSG Flostadt/Gettenau

HSG Lumdatal I

27.01.19 15:45

4114109

4MJE-BD3

HSG Hinterland

HSG Marburg/Cappel II

27.01.19 16:00

4114173

4F-BLC-N

TSV E. Stadtallendorf

HSG Hinterland

27.01.19 16:00

4114175

4WJB-BOL

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I

VfB Driedorf

27.01.19 16:15

4114124

4MJD-BOL

HSG Fernwald

TV Hüttenberg I

27.01.19 16:20

4114137

4MJC-BOL

mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber I

HSG Hungen/Lich

27.01.19 17:00

4114181

4M-BOL

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. III

HSG Lumdatal I

27.01.19 17:00

4114113

4M-BLA

HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld

TSV Lang-Göns II

27.01.19 17:00

4114121

4WJB-BA2

JSG Florstadt/Gettenau

TSV Griedel

27.01.19 17:00

4114151

4WJC-BOL

JSGwC Leihg./Klein-/Lützellinden I

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh.II

27.01.19 17:00

4114182

4MJA-BLA

JSG Wetzlar/Niedergirmes

TSV Södel

27.01.19 17:00

4114141

4-Freund

TV Hüttenberg (F-OL)

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. (F-LL)

27.01.19 18:00

4114124

4F-BLC-N

HSG Fernwald II

HSG Eibelshausen./Ewersb. II

27.01.19 18:00

4114137

4F-BLC-N

FSG Heuchelheim/Erda

HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern

27.01.19 18:00

4114175

4F-BLC-S

HSG K/P/G/Butzbach II

HSG Mörlen II

27.01.19 18:00

4114155

4M-BLC-S

MSG Linden III

SV Rosbach

27.01.19 18:00

4114173

4M-BLD-N

TSV E. Stadtallendorf

HSG Hinterland II